?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

yosh!! successful!! =)

thank God..

finally i get what i wanted for so long
i passed the exam from the university where i really want to study
when i saw the webpage of the exam's results, there is my name!!
i already have a best place (for me) to study later~~
now i just have to concentrate to the national examination that will be held in April 2008


ganbare~~!! xD

Tags:

Comments

( 20 comments — Leave a comment )
fromyesterday
Nov. 17th, 2007 01:49 pm (UTC)
yay, congratulations!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :D:D:D:D:D:D
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 17th, 2007 01:56 pm (UTC)
arigato~~ =D
this totally made my day~~ ^^
and thank u for cheering me up in my previous post
*hugs*
yo, ganbare~~!! xD
fromyesterday
Nov. 18th, 2007 03:20 pm (UTC)
^^ *hugsback*
bakabanri
Nov. 17th, 2007 02:51 pm (UTC)
OMEDETOU! XD

&hearts
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 18th, 2007 01:21 pm (UTC)
arigato gozaima~~su!! xD
wingmyway
Nov. 17th, 2007 03:08 pm (UTC)
Congratulations~♥
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 18th, 2007 01:23 pm (UTC)
thank u very much~~ ♥♥ =)
(Deleted comment)
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 18th, 2007 01:35 pm (UTC)
kyaa~~ arigato gozaima~~su!! =D ♥♥
♪oh happy day~~♫ xD ♥♥
dioraddictxx
Nov. 17th, 2007 07:43 pm (UTC)
Congrats on passing.
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 18th, 2007 01:29 pm (UTC)
yup!! thank u~~ =)
tukutz
Nov. 17th, 2007 07:44 pm (UTC)
Congratulations, that's so great.
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 18th, 2007 01:31 pm (UTC)
yosh, thank u very much~~ =)
johnnys_saiko
Nov. 17th, 2007 10:01 pm (UTC)
Omedetou =D
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 18th, 2007 01:33 pm (UTC)
kyaa~~ arigato~~ ♥♥ xD
whited_79
Nov. 19th, 2007 08:52 am (UTC)
omedetou! :) where is it?
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 19th, 2007 11:13 am (UTC)
arigato gozaima~~su!! =)
Architectural Technical Faculty
is it ok if i write the name of the university here??
whited_79
Nov. 20th, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)
hehe, I don't think that's a problem :) so you're going to study architectural, ne?
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 20th, 2007 11:56 am (UTC)
Parahyangan University, Bandung, Indonesia =)
yup, that's my grief since i was still in elementary school xD
ano.. are u study in university now?? =)
whited_79
Nov. 21st, 2007 02:17 am (UTC)
nope, I'm already working now...that's why I can just pour my money on Eito stuff LOL! :)
jinnai_yassu
Nov. 21st, 2007 11:38 am (UTC)
oh, that's great~~ =)
i have no money to buy eito stuffs.. T_T
nah, it's enough that eito just stole my brain, not also my wallet.. xD
( 20 comments — Leave a comment )