?

Log in

Kuroshitsuji OVA English Softsub

Yesterday was really my day! I accidentaly found a Kuroshitsuji OVA translation that belongs to DominateOne. And DominateOne allowed me to use it. I'm so grateful! ^^

[asinankurus.DominateOne]_KuroshitsujiExtraEpisode.assCollapse )

It takes about one day to make it, because I have another project to work on, too.
I've tried my best and I hope you like it! :D
If you have any problem with the file, please don't hesitate to ask, and I'll try my best to answer it.
Oh, you can find the RAW here: (provided by spacecat)
http://www.bleachasylum.com/showthread.php?t=12104

I hope this will be a good present for you who celebrate Christmas! And I wish these days will be your very best days! ^^

This softsub is only for Kuroshitsuji Central on MyAnimeList
and Kuroshitsuji community on Livejournal.

Please give it a try, enjoy, and post your comments here. :)
Thanks and tips will be very appreciated. xD Thank you.

AARRGGHH!! WATCH THIS!! x(

AARRGGHH!! THIS IS A SHOCK!! [MY CHAOS MODE: ON]
I'VE READ THE INDONESIAN VERSION OF THE ARTICLE IN HOTGAME MAGZ!!
MY FRIENDS IN MY F-LIST, U MUST WATCH THIS VID..
THE PLAGIARISM VERSION OF FINAL FANTASY VII ADVENT CHILDREN..

Tags:

[PICs] my old PHOTOs.. xD (fixed.. yay~~)

hiya~~ sorry 4 spamming u, friends!! xD
just wanna share my old photos.. *shy*

OH NO!! I'M SO UGLY!! xDCollapse )

i've edited them.. and including my logo on top of the pics.. <3<3
hyaa~~!! i know i'm ugly~~!! xD

note: 'devia' is my real name, 'deph' is one of my nicknames, 'jinnai' is my alias name.. xD

Tags:

yosh!! shota-chan is now being my layout~~!! xD

jinnai_yassu jinnai_yassu jinnai_yassu jinnai_yassu jinnai_yassu jinnai_yassu jinnai_yassu jinnai_yassu

feel free to take a look at my journal~~ ^^

Tags:

[REQUEST] 47 DVD RIP

ano.. ne.. this is just a stupid request from a poor girl..
could anyone please rip n upload the 47 DVD??
and please upload it in MF or SS or ZShare.. MU hates me so much..
mofile is toooo sloooow here.. *cries out loud* T_T
arigato gozaimashita.. *please dont be mad with this stupid request*

Tags:

i feel.. BLACK..

these days..
i feel so strange
it hurts
they totally can not understand me
ok, ok, i know
i am the ERROR one!!

i can't stand with these "moral compulsions"
i can't refrain my tears
despite, i know
tears can't solve any problems

Tags:

KAWAII~~ as always..!! xD

kyaa~~!! shota~~!! <3<3 *scream out loud* xD
here is chibi-picspam for u~~
i've edited the original pic, but just a lil bit [set the curves, brightness, etc.]

note: look at his black earing.. *lol* i want it.. xD



Myojo [OMG.. aarrgghh~~!! how can a 23-years-old man look that cute..??!! <3<3]



Popolo [and yeah, he always get the brightest smile ever..!!]

and as always.. I..
*dies..in..peace* v(*.*)
I ♥ Shochan

Tags:

sad??

i already watched the SCP performances
and i realized one thing
i dunno if it is true or not

hina-chan, he looked not so energetic as ever..
he looked.. sad??
he looked that way (in my eyes) while he was seeing to other members..

i suddenly realized that when he played the instruments
what happened to him?? <= \
just wanna share what i thought

Tags:

yosh!! successful!! =)

thank God..



ganbare~~!! xD

Tags:

*cries*

people, i'm sorry
i've made a really foul mistake
please, dun hate me..